821,695 Arrests and Citations Currently Listed in 72 Wisconsin Counties

Adams county (6,728)

list of cities:

Abbottstown

Adams

Arendtsville

Arkdale

Aspers

Aurora

Ayr

Bendersville

Benge

Bennett

Bentonville

Berne

Biglerville

Blue Creek

Brighton

Camp Point

Carbon

Cashtown

Cherry Fork

Clayton

Coatsburg

Commerce City

Corning

Council

Decatur

Dellwood

Denver

Dupont

East Berlin

Eastlake

Fairfield

Fowler

Friendship

Gardners

Geneva

Gettysburg

Golden

Grand Marsh

Hastings

Henderson

Hettinger

Holstein

Idaville

Indian Valley

Juniata

Kenesaw

La Prairie

Liberty

Lima

Lind

Linn Grove

Littlestown

Loraine

Lynx

Manchester

Mc Knightstown

Mc Sherrystown

Mendon

Mesa

Monroe

Natchez

New Meadows

New Oxford

Nodaway

Orrtanna

Othello

Paloma

Payson

Peach Glen

Peebles

Plainville

Pleasant Mills

Preble

Prescott

Quincy

Reeder

Ritzville

Roseland

Seaman

Sibley

Stout

Strasburg

Thornton

Ursa

Washington

Washtucna

Watkins

West Union

Westminster

Winchester

York Springs

Ashland county (5,394)

list of cities:

Ashland

Butternut

Clam Lake

Glidden

Hayesville

High Bridge

Jeromesville

La Pointe

Loudonville

Marengo

Mellen

Nankin

Nova

Odanah

Perrysville

Polk

Savannah

Sullivan

Barron county (11,679)

list of cities:

Almena

Barron

Barronett

Brill

Cameron

Chetek

Comstock

Cumberland

Dallas

Haugen

Mikana

Prairie Farm

Rice Lake

Turtle Lake

Bayfield county (4,090)

list of cities:

Bayfield

Benoit

Cable

Cornucopia

Drummond

Grand View

Herbster

Iron River

Mason

Port Wing

Washburn

Brown county (36,732)

list of cities:

Aberdeen

Ainsworth

Bangs

Barnard

Bath

Blanket

Brookesmith

Brownwood

Claremont

Columbia

Comfrey

De Pere

Decatur

Denmark

Early

Essig

Everest

Fairview

Fayetteville

Feesburg

Ferney

Frederick

Georgetown

Green Bay

Greenleaf

Groton

Hamersville

Hanska

Hecla

Helmsburg

Hiawatha

Higginsport

Horton

Houghton

Johnstown

Long Pine

Mansfield

May

Morrill

Mount Orab

Mount Sterling

Nashville

New Franken

New Ulm

Oneida

Powhattan

Pulaski

Ripley

Robinson

Russellville

Sardinia

Searles

Sleepy Eye

Springfield

Stratford

Suamico

Timewell

Versailles

Warner

Westport

Wrightstown

Zephyr

Buffalo county (3,701)

list of cities:

Alma

Amherst

Cochrane

Elm Creek

Fort Thompson

Fountain City

Gann Valley

Gibbon

Gilmanton

Kearney

Miller

Mondovi

Nelson

Odessa

Pleasanton

Ravenna

Riverdale

Shelton

Burnett county (6,889)

list of cities:

Danbury

Grantsburg

Hertel

Siren

Webster

Calumet county (81)

list of cities:

Brillion

Chilton

Forest Junction

Hilbert

New Holstein

Potter

Sherwood

Stockbridge

Chippewa county (16,889)

list of cities:

Barbeau

Bloomer

Boyd

Brimley

Cadott

Chippewa Falls

Clara City

Cornell

Dafter

De Tour Village

Drummond Island

Eckerman

Goetzville

Holcombe

Hulbert

Jim Falls

Kincheloe

Kinross

Maynard

Milan

Montevideo

New Auburn

Paradise

Pickford

Rudyard

Sault Sainte Marie

Stanley

Trout Lake

Watson

Clark county (6,826)

list of cities:

Abbotsford

Alexandria

Alpine

Amboy

Amity

Arkadelphia

Ashland

Battle Ground

Beirne

Bethlehem

Blue Diamond

Borden

Boulder City

Bradley

Brush Prairie

Bunkerville

Cal Nev Ari

Camas

Carpenter

Casey

Catawba

Charlestown

Chili

Clark

Clarksville

Colby

Coyote Springs

Curtis

Curtiss

Dennison

Donnelsville

Dorchester

Dubois

Englewood

Enon

Garden City

Granton

Greenwood

Gurdon

Heisson

Henderson

Henryville

Humbird

Indian Springs

Jean

Jeffersonville

Kahoka

La Center

Las Vegas

Laughlin

Logandale

Loyal

Luray

Marshall

Martinsville

Marysville

Medway

Memphis

Mesquite

Minneola

Moapa

Nabb

Neillsville

Nellis Afb

New Carlisle

New Washington

North Hampton

North Las Vegas

Okolona

Otisco

Overton

Owen

Raymond

Revere

Ridgefield

Saint Patrick

Searchlight

Sellersburg

Sloan

South Charleston

South Vienna

Spencer

Springfield

The Lakes

Thorp

Tremont City

Vancouver

Vienna

Washougal

Wayland

West Union

Westfield

Whelen Springs

Willard

Willow Lake

Winchester

Withee

Wyaconda

Yacolt

Columbia county (15,839)

list of cities:

Ancram

Ancramdale

Appling

Aristes

Arlington

Augusta

Austerlitz

Benton

Berwick

Bloomsburg

Cambria

Canaan

Catawissa

Chatham

Clatskanie

Claverack

Columbia City

Columbiaville

Columbus

Copake

Copake Falls

Craryville

Dayton

Deer Island

Doylestown

East Chatham

Elizaville

Emerson

Evans

Fall River

Fort White

Friesland

Germantown

Ghent

Grovetown

Harlem

Hillsdale

Hollowville

Hudson

Kinderhook

Lake City

Lightstreet

Livingston

Lodi

Lulu

Magnolia

Malden Bridge

Mc Neil

Mellenville

Mifflinville

Millville

New Lebanon

Niverville

North Chatham

Numidia

Old Chatham

Orangeville

Pardeeville

Philmont

Portage

Poynette

Rainier

Randolph

Rio

Saint Helens

Scappoose

Spencertown

Starbuck

Stillwater

Stottville

Stuyvesant

Stuyvesant Falls

Taylor

Valatie

Vernonia

Waldo

Warren

West Lebanon

Wilburton

Wisconsin Dells

Wyocena

Crawford county (1,617)

list of cities:

Adamsville

Alma

Annapolis

Arcadia

Arion

Arma

Aspinwall

Atlantic

Bourbon

Bucyrus

Cambridge Springs

Cedarville

Centerville

Charter Oak

Chatfield

Cherokee

Cherryville

Chester

Cochranton

Conneaut Lake

Conneautville

Cook Sta

Crestline

Cuba

Davisville

Deloit

Denison

Dow City

Dyer

Eastman

Eckerty

English

Farlington

Ferryville

Flat Rock

Franklin

Frederic

Frontenac

Galion

Gays Mills

Girard

Grantsburg

Grayling

Guys Mills

Harmonsburg

Hartstown

Hepler

Hutsonville

Hydetown

Kiron

Knoxville

Leasburg

Leavenworth

Linesville

Lynxville

Manilla

Marengo

Mc Cune

Meadville

Milltown

Mount Sterling

Mountainburg

Mulberry

Musella

Natural Dam

New Washington

North Robinson

Oblong

Oceola

Opolis

Palestine

Pittsburg

Prairie Du Chien

Riceville

Ricketts

Roberta

Robinson

Rudy

Saegertown

Schleswig

Seneca

Soldiers Grove

Spartansburg

Springboro

Steelville

Steuben

Stoy

Sulphur

Sulphur Springs

Taswell

Tiro

Titusville

Townville

Uniontown

Vail

Van Buren

Venango

Walnut

Wauzeka

Wesco

West York

Westside

Dane county (28,976)

list of cities:

Belleville

Black Earth

Blue Mounds

Cambridge

Cottage Grove

Cross Plains

Dane

De Forest

Deerfield

Madison

Marshall

Mazomanie

Mc Farland

Middleton

Morrisonville

Mount Horeb

Oregon

Stoughton

Sun Prairie

Verona

Waunakee

Windsor

Dodge county (169)

list of cities:

Ames

Ashippun

Beaver Dam

Brownsville

Burnett

Chauncey

Chester

Claremont

Clyman

Dodge

Dodge Center

Eastman

Fox Lake

Fremont

Hayfield

Hooper

Horicon

Hustisford

Iron Ridge

Juneau

Kasson

Lebanon

Lomira

Lowell

Mantorville

Mayville

Milan

Neosho

Nickerson

North Bend

Randolph

Reeseville

Rhine

Rubicon

Scribner

Snyder

Theresa

Uehling

Watertown

Waupun

West Concord

Winslow

Woodland

Door county (5,109)

list of cities:

Baileys Harbor

Brussels

Egg Harbor

Ellison Bay

Ephraim

Fish Creek

Forestville

Maplewood

Sister Bay

Sturgeon Bay

Washington Island

Douglas county (12,319)

list of cities:

Alexandria

Arcola

Armour

Arthur

Atwood

Ava

Azalea

Baldwin City

Bennington

Boys Town

Brandon

Bridgeport

Brule

Camargo

Camas Valley

Canyonville

Carlos

Carson City

Castle Rock

Corsica

Days Creek

Delmont

Dillard

Douglasville

Drain

Drury

East Wenatchee

Elkhorn

Elkton

Eudora

Evansville

Farwell

Foxboro

Franktown

Gardiner

Gardnerville

Garfield

Genoa

Glenbrook

Glendale

Glide

Gordon

Harrison

Hawthorne

Hindsboro

Holmes City

Idleyld Park

Kensington

Lake Nebagamon

Larkspur

Lawrence

Lecompton

Lithia Springs

Littleton

Lone Tree

Louviers

Mansfield

Maple

Miltona

Minden

Murdock

Myrtle Creek

Nelson

New Holland

Newman

Oakland

Omaha

Orondo

Osakis

Palisades

Parker

Poplar

Reedsport

Riddle

Rock Island

Roseburg

Scottsburg

Sedalia

Solon Springs

South Range

Squires

Stateline

Superior

Sutherlin

Tenmile

Tiller

Tuscola

Umpqua

Valley

Vanzant

Villa Grove

Wascott

Waterloo

Waterville

Wilbur

Winchester

Winston

Yoncalla

Zephyr Cove

Dunn county (14,331)

list of cities:

Boyceville

Colfax

Dodge

Downing

Downsville

Dunn Center

Eau Galle

Elk Mound

Halliday

Killdeer

Knapp

Manning

Marshall

Menomonie

Ridgeland

Rock Falls

Sand Creek

Wheeler

Eau Claire county (336)

list of cities:

Altoona

Augusta

Eau Claire

Fairchild

Fall Creek

Florence county (1,674)

list of cities:

Coward

Effingham

Fence

Florence

Johnsonville

Lake City

Long Lake

Olanta

Pamplico

Scranton

Timmonsville

Fond Du Lac county (26,677)

list of cities:

Brandon

Campbellsport

Eden

Eldorado

Fairwater

Fond Du Lac

Malone

Mount Calvary

Oakfield

Ripon

Rosendale

Saint Cloud

Van Dyne

Forest county (4,389)

list of cities:

Argonne

Armstrong Creek

Clarington

Cooksburg

Crandon

East Hickory

Endeavor

Laona

Marienville

Tionesta

Wabeno

West Hickory

Grant county (8,353)

list of cities:

Arenas Valley

Ashby

Bagley

Barrett

Bates

Bayard

Beetown

Bentley

Beverly

Big Stone City

Bloomington

Blue River

Boscobel

Buckhorn

Cabins

Canyon City

Carson

Cassville

Cliff

Colfax

Corinth

Coulee City

Crittenden

Cuba City

Dayville

Deer Creek

Dickeyville

Dry Prong

Dry Ridge

Elbow Lake

Electric City

Elgin

Ephrata

Fairmount

Faywood

Fennimore

Fort Bayard

Fowlerton

Gas City

George

Georgetown

Gila

Glen Haven

Gormania

Grand Coulee

Grapevine

Hachita

Hanover

Hartline

Hazel Green

Herman

Hoffman

Hurley

Hyannis

John Day

Jonesboro

Jonesville

Kieler

Kimberly

Labolt

Lahmansville

Lamont

Lancaster

Leola

Livingston

Long Creek

Manchester

Marion

Marlin

Marvin

Mason

Mattawa

Matthews

Maysville

Medford

Milbank

Mimbres

Montfort

Montgomery

Monument

Moses Lake

Mount Hope

Mount Storm

Mount Vernon

Mule Creek

Muscoda

Nash

New Leipzig

Norcross

Patch Grove

Petersburg

Pinos Altos

Platteville

Pollock

Pond Creek

Potosi

Poyen

Prairie City

Prattsville

Quincy

Raleigh

Redrock

Revillo

Royal City

Santa Clara

Seneca

Sheridan

Shields

Silver City

Sinsinawa

Soap Lake

Stitzer

Stockholm

Strandburg

Stratford

Swayzee

Sweetser

Twin Brooks

Tyrone

Ulysses

Upland

Van Buren

Wakita

Warden

Wendell

Whitman

Williamstown

Wilson Creek

Woodman

Green county (6,996)

list of cities:

Albany

Brodhead

Brooklyn

Browntown

Greensburg

Juda

Monroe

Monticello

New Glarus

Summersville

Green Lake county (6,979)

list of cities:

Berlin

Dalton

Green Lake

Kingston

Markesan

Marquette

Princeton

Iowa county (6,341)

list of cities:

Amana

Arena

Avoca

Barneveld

Cobb

Conroy

Dodgeville

Edmund

Highland

Hollandale

Homestead

Ladora

Linden

Marengo

Middle Amana

Millersburg

Mineral Point

North English

Parnell

Rewey

Ridgeway

South Amana

Victor

Williamsburg

Iron county (1,715)

list of cities:

Alpha

Amasa

Annapolis

Arcadia

Belleview

Beryl

Bixby

Brian Head

Caspian

Cedar City

Crystal Falls

Des Arc

Gaastra

Gile

Hurley

Iron Belt

Iron River

Ironton

Kanarraville

Mercer

Middle Brook

Modena

Montreal

Newcastle

Paragonah

Parowan

Pilot Knob

Saxon

Stambaugh

Summit

Upson

Viburnum

Vulcan

Jackson county (7,242)

list of cities:

Advent

Alford

Alma Center

Alpha

Altus

Altus Afb

Amagon

Andrew

Annville

Ashland

Ava

Baldwin

Balsam

Bascom

Beedeville

Bellevue

Belvidere

Black River Falls

Blair

Blue Springs

Braselton

Bridgeport

Brooklyn

Brownstown

Bryant

Buckner

Butte Falls

Campbell Hill

Campbellton

Carbondale

Cashiers

Central Point

Chatham

Circleville

Clarklake

Coalmont

Coalton

Commerce

Concord

Cortland

Cottageville

Cottondale

Cowdrey

Crothersville

Cullowhee

Cypress

De Soto

Delia

Denison

Diaz

Dillsboro

Dowell

Duke

Dutton

Eagle Point

Edna

Eldorado

Elkville

Elmer

Escatawpa

Estillfork

Evans

Fackler

Flat Rock

Francitas

Freetown

Gainesboro

Ganado

Gautier

Gay

Given

Glenville

Gold Hill

Gorham

Graceville

Grain Valley

Grand Ridge

Grand Tower

Grandview

Granville

Grass Lake

Gray Hawk

Greenwood

Grubbs

Hanover

Headrick

Heron Lake

Higdon

Hixton

Hodge

Hollytree

Hollywood

Holton

Horton

Hoschton

Hoyt

Hurley

Independence

Interior

Jackson

Jacksonport

Jacksonville

Jacob

Jefferson

Jonesboro

Kadoka

Kansas City

Kenna

Kurtz

La Motte

La Salle

La Ward

Lakefield

Langston

Le Roy

Lees Summit

Levasy

Lolita

Lone Jack

Long Valley

Makanda

Malone

Maquoketa

Marianna

Martha

Mayetta

Mc Kee

Medford

Medora

Melrose

Merrillan

Michigan Center

Miles

Millston

Millwood

Monmouth

Moss Point

Munith

Murphysboro

Napoleon

Netawaka

Newport

Nicholson

Norman

Norvell

Oak Grove

Oak Hill

Ocean Springs

Okabena

Olustee

Oraville

Paint Rock

Parma

Pascagoula

Pendergrass

Phoenix

Pisgah

Pleasant Lake

Pomona

Preston

Princeton

Prospect

Quitman

Rand

Ravenswood

Ripley

Rives Junction

Rogue River

Sabula

Saint Donatus

Sandgap

Sandyville

Scottsboro

Section

Seymour

Shady Cove

Sibley

Sneads

Soldier

Spragueville

Spring Arbor

Springbrook

Springport

Stevenson

Swifton

Sylva

Talent

Talmo

Taylor

Trail

Trenton

Tuckasegee

Tuckerman

Tupelo

Tyner

Vallonia

Vancleave

Vanderbilt

Vergennes

Walden

Wanblee

Waneta

Webster

Wellston

White City

Whiting

Whitleyville

Whittier

Woodville

Jefferson county (142)

list of cities:

Adams

Adams Center

Adamsville

Addington

Adena

Adger

Alexandria Bay

Altheimer

Alton

Amsterdam

Anita

Antwerp

Arnold

Arvada

Ashwood

Avera

Bakerton

Barataria

Barnhart

Bartow

Basin

Batavia

Beaumont

Belle Rive

Belleville

Bergholz

Bessemer

Big Run

Birmingham

Black River

Bloomingdale

Bluford

Bonnie

Boulder

Brilliant

Brinnon

Brockway

Brookside

Brookville

Broomfield

Brownville

Buffalo Creek

Calcium

Camp Sherman

Canaan

Cape Vincent

Cardwell

Carthage

Cedar Hill

Charles Town

Chaumont

Chimacum

China

Clancy

Clay

Clayton

Conifer

Coolspring

Corsica

Crystal City

Culver

Dandridge

Daykin

De Lancey

De Soto

Deferiet

Denver

Depauville

Deputy

Dexter

Diller

Dillonvale

Dittmer

Dix

Docena

Dolomite

Dora

Dupont

East Springfield

Eastwood

Ellisburg

Empire

Endicott

Evans Mills

Evergreen

Fairbury

Fairdale

Fairfield

Falls Creek

Fayette

Felts Mills

Festus

Fishers Landing

Fisherville

Fletcher

Fort Atkinson

Fort Drum

Fultondale

Gardendale

Glenview

Golden

Grand Isle

Grantville

Graysville

Great Bend

Gretna

Groves

Halltown

Hamer

Hamilton

Hammondsville

Hamshire

Hanover

Harpers Ferry

Harrods Creek

Harvey

Hastings

Helenville

Hematite

Henderson

Henderson Harbor

Herculaneum

High Ridge

Hillsboro

House Springs

Humphrey

Idledale

Imperial

Ina

Indian Hills

Irondale

Ixonia

Jansen

Jefferson

Jefferson City

Johnson Creek

Kearneysville

Kenner

Kimberly

Kimmswick

Kittredge

Knox Dale

La Fargeville

Lafitte

Lake Mills

Lamont

Leeds

Lewisville

Libertyville

Liguori

Limerick

Littleton

Lloyd

Lockridge

Lorman

Lorraine

Louisville

Madison

Madras

Mannsville

Mapaville

Marrero

Masonic Home

Matthews

Mc Calla

Mc Louth

Menan

Meriden

Metairie

Millville

Mingo Junction

Monteview

Monticello

Morris

Morrison

Morse Mill

Moscow

Mount Olive

Mount Pleasant

Mount Vernon

Mulga

Nason

Natural Bridge

Nederland

New Castle

New Market

New Orleans

Nome

Nordland

Nortonville

Oliveburg

Opdyke

Oscar

Oskaloosa

Oxbow

Ozawkie

Packwood

Palmerdale

Palmyra

Perry

Pevely

Philadelphia

Pierrepont Manor

Pine

Pine Bluff

Piney Fork

Pinson

Pleasant Grove

Plessis

Plymouth

Port Arthur

Port Hadlock

Port Ludlow

Port Neches

Port Townsend

Prospect

Punxsutawney

Quilcene

Ranson

Rayland

Redfield

Redwood

Reydell

Reynoldsville

Richmond

Rigby

Ringgold

Ringling

Rippon

Ririe

Roberts

Rodman

Ryan

Sabine Pass

Sackets Harbor

Sayre

Scheller

Shannon

Shenandoah Junction

Shepherdstown

Sherrill

Sigel

Smithfield

Sprankle Mills

Stapleton

Steele City

Steubenville

Stratton

Strawberry Plains

Stump Creek

Sullivan

Summerville

Summit Point

Sykesville

Terral

Terrebonne

Terreton

Texico

Theresa

Thousand Island Park

Three Mile Bay

Tiltonsville

Timblin

Toronto

Trafford

Trussville

Tucker

Union Church

Valier

Valley Falls

Wabbaseka

Wacissa

Wadley

Walston

Waltonville

Warm Springs

Warrior

Waterloo

Watertown

Watson

Waurika

Wellesley Island

Westwego

Wheat Ridge

White Hall

White Pine

Whitehall

Winchester

Wolf Run

Woodlawn

Worthville

Wrens

Wright

Yorkville

Juneau county (7,581)

list of cities:

Auke Bay

Camp Douglas

Douglas

Elroy

Hustler

Juneau

Lyndon Station

Mather

Mauston

Necedah

New Lisbon

Union Center

Wonewoc

Kenosha county (402)

list of cities:

Bassett

Benet Lake

Bristol

Camp Lake

Kenosha

New Munster

Pleasant Prairie

Powers Lake

Salem

Silver Lake

Somers

Trevor

Twin Lakes

Wilmot

Woodworth

Kewaunee county (3,227)

list of cities:

Algoma

Casco

Kewaunee

Luxemburg

La Crosse county (34,347)

list of cities:

Bangor

Holmen

La Crosse

Mindoro

Onalaska

Rockland

West Salem

Lafayette county (2,834)

list of cities:

Abbeville

Alma

Argyle

Bates City

Belmont

Benton

Blanchardville

Bradley

Broussard

Buckner

Carencro

Concordia

Corder

Darlington

Day

Dover

Duson

Emma

Gratiot

Higginsville

Lafayette

Lewisville

Lexington

Mayo

Mayview

Milton

Napoleon

Odessa

Oxford

Paris

Scott

Shullsburg

South Wayne

Stamps

Taylor

Toccopola

University

Waverly

Wellington

Woodford

Youngsville

Langlade county (6,161)

list of cities:

Antigo

Bryant

Deerbrook

Elcho

Elton

Pearson

Phlox

Pickerel

Summit Lake

White Lake

Lincoln county (5,996)

list of cities:

Afton

Agra

Alamo

Alkol

Almira

Alna

Alpine

Alto

Arco

Arriba

Auburn

Barnard

Bedford

Beverly

Bogue Chitto

Boothbay

Boothbay Harbor

Brady

Branchland

Bremen

Bristol

Brookhaven

Caliente

Canton

Capitan

Carney

Carrizozo

Chamberlain

Chandler

Choudrant

Cokeville

Coopers Mills

Corona

Crab Orchard

Creston

Crouse

Damariscotta

Davenport

Dellrose

Denver

Depoe Bay

Diamondville

Dickens

Dietrich

Dresden

Dubach

East Boothbay

Eddyville

Edgecomb

Edwall

Elora

Elsberry

Etna

Eureka

Fairview

Fayetteville

Flintville

Foley

Fort Stanton

Fortine

Frankewing

Freedom

Frontier

Genoa

Gleason

Glencoe

Gleneden Beach

Gould

Grady

Grambling

Griffithsville

Grover

Hamlin

Harrington

Harrisburg

Harts

Hawk Point

Heafford Junction

Hendricks

Hershey

Hiko

Hondo

Hudson

Hugo

Hustonville

Irma

Iron Station

Isle Of Springs

Ivanhoe

Jefferson

Karval

Kelso

Kemmerer

Kings Mountain

La Barge

Lake Benton

Lamona

Lennox

Libby

Limon

Lincoln

Lincoln City

Lincolnton

Logsden

Maxwell

Mc Kinney

Meeker

Merrill

Midkiff

Mohler

Monhegan

Moscow Mills

Mulberry

Myra

Neotsu

New Harbor

Newcastle

Newport

Nobleboro

Nogal

North Platte

Odessa

Old Monroe

Olney

Opal

Otis

Otter Rock

Panaca

Pemaquid

Petersburg

Picacho

Pioche

Prague

Ranger

Reardan

Rexford

Richfield

Round Pond

Ruidoso

Ruidoso Downs

Ruston

Ruth

San Patricio

Seal Rock

Shoshone

Siletz

Silex

Simsboro

Sioux Falls

Smoot

Sod

South Beach

South Bristol

Southport

Sparks

Sprague

Spurlockville

Squirrel Island

Stanford

Star City

Stroud

Stryker

Sumerco

Sutherland

Sylvan Grove

Taft

Tea

Thayne

Tidewater

Tinnie

Toledo

Tomahawk

Trego

Trevett

Troy

Truxton

Tryon

Tyler

Vale

Waldoboro

Waldport

Wallace

Walpole

Waynesburg

Wellfleet

Wellston

West Boothbay Harbor

West Hamlin

Whitefield

Whiteside

Wilbur

Winfield

Wiscasset

Worthing

Yachats

Yawkey

Yorktown

Manitowoc county (303)

list of cities:

Cleveland

Collins

Francis Creek

Kellnersville

Kiel

Manitowoc

Maribel

Mishicot

Newton

Reedsville

Saint Nazianz

Tisch Mills

Two Rivers

Valders

Whitelaw

Marathon county (29,360)

list of cities:

Aniwa

Athens

Brokaw

Edgar

Eland

Elderon

Galloway

Hatley

Marathon

Mosinee

Ringle

Rothschild

Schofield

Spencer

Stratford

Unity

Wausau

Marinette county (6,470)

list of cities:

Amberg

Athelstane

Coleman

Crivitz

Dunbar

Goodman

Marinette

Niagara

Pembine

Peshtigo

Porterfield

Pound

Wausaukee

Marquette county (4,603)

list of cities:

Arnold

Big Bay

Briggsville

Champion

Endeavor

Gwinn

Ishpeming

Little Lake

Marquette

Michigamme

Montello

National Mine

Negaunee

Neshkoro

Oxford

Packwaukee

Palmer

Republic

Skandia

Westfield

Menominee county (426)

list of cities:

Carney

Daggett

Harris

Hermansville

Ingalls

Keshena

Menominee

Nadeau

Neopit

Perronville

Powers

Spalding

Stephenson

Wallace

Wilson

Milwaukee county (151,330)

list of cities:

Cudahy

Franklin

Greendale

Hales Corners

Milwaukee

Oak Creek

Saint Francis

South Milwaukee

Monroe county (19,457)

list of cities:

Aberdeen

Adams Basin

Albia

Alderson

Amory

Analomink

Azalia

Ballard

Bartonsville

Beallsville

Beatrice

Becker

Big Pine Key

Blakeslee

Bloomington

Bolingbroke

Brinkley

Brockport

Brodheadsville

Buck Hill Falls

Cameron

Canadensis

Carleton

Cashton

Cataract

Churchville

Clarendon

Clarington

Clarkson

Clear Creek

Coker Creek

Columbia

Cresco

Culloden

Delaware Water Gap

Dundee

East Rochester

East Stroudsburg

Effort

Ellettsville

Erie

Excel

Fairport

Forsyth

Fountain Run

Franklin

Frisco City

Fults

Gamaliel

Gap Mills

Gattman

Gilbert

Graysville

Greenville

Greenwood Springs

Hamilton

Hamlin

Hannibal

Harrodsburg

Hecker

Henrietta

Henryville

Hestand

Hilton

Holliday

Holly Grove

Honeoye Falls

Ida

Islamorada

Jerusalem

Juliette

Kendall

Key Colony Beach

Key Largo

Key West

Kresgeville

Kunkletown

La Salle

Laings

Lambertville

Lewisville

Lindside

Long Key

Long Pond

Lovilia

Luna Pier

Madison

Madisonville

Maeystown

Malaga

Marathon

Marathon Shores

Marshalls Creek

Maybee

Megargel

Melrose

Mendon

Mexia

Milan

Minisink Hills

Monroe

Monroe City

Monroeville

Morton

Mount Hermon

Mount Pocono

Mountainhome

Mumford

Newport

North Chili

North Greece

Norwalk

Oakdale

Ottawa Lake

Paris

Penfield

Perdue Hill

Peterman

Petersburg

Peterstown

Pittsford

Pocono Lake

Pocono Lake Preserve

Pocono Manor

Pocono Pines

Pocono Summit

Prairie

Reeders

Renault

Rochester

Roe

Rush

Samaria

Santa Fe

Sardis

Saylorsburg

Sciota

Scotrun

Scottsville

Secondcreek

Shawnee On Delaware

Sinks Grove

Skytop

Smarr

Smithville

South Rockwood

Sparta

Spencerport

Stafford

Stanford

Stinesville

Stoutsville

Stroudsburg

Summerland Key

Sweetwater

Swiftwater

Tannersville

Tavernier

Tellico Plains

Temperance

Tobyhanna

Tomah

Tompkinsville

Tunnel City

Union

Unionville

Uriah

Valmeyer

Vonore

Vredenburgh

Waiteville

Warrens

Waterloo

Wayside

Webster

West Henrietta

Wilton

Wolfcreek

Woodsfield

Oconto county (6,805)

list of cities:

Abrams

Gillett

Lakewood

Lena

Little Suamico

Mountain

Oconto

Oconto Falls

Sobieski

Suring

Townsend

Oneida county (11,238)

list of cities:

Alder Creek

Ava

Barneveld

Blossvale

Boonville

Bridgewater

Camden

Cassville

Chadwicks

Clark Mills

Clayville

Clinton

Deansboro

Durhamville

Forestport

Franklin Springs

Harshaw

Hazelhurst

Hinckley

Holbrook

Holland Patent

Knoxboro

Lake Tomahawk

Lee Center

Malad City

Marcy

Mc Connellsville

Mc Naughton

Minocqua

New Hartford

New York Mills

North Bay

Oriskany

Oriskany Falls

Pelican Lake

Prospect

Remsen

Rhinelander

Rome

Sangerfield

Sauquoit

Sherrill

Stittville

Sylvan Beach

Taberg

Three Lakes

Tripoli

Utica

Vernon

Vernon Center

Verona

Verona Beach

Washington Mills

Waterville

Westdale

Westernville

Westmoreland

Whitesboro

Woodgate

Woodruff

Yorkville

Outagamie county (29,464)

list of cities:

Appleton

Bear Creek

Black Creek

Combined Locks

Dale

Freedom

Greenville

Hortonville

Kaukauna

Kimberly

Little Chute

Nichols

Seymour

Shiocton

Ozaukee county (124)

list of cities:

Belgium

Cedarburg

Fredonia

Grafton

Mequon

Port Washington

Saukville

Pepin county (1,763)

list of cities:

Arkansaw

Durand

Pepin

Stockholm

Pierce county (6,013)

list of cities:

Anderson Island

Ashford

Balta

Bay City

Beldenville

Blackshear

Bonney Lake

Bristol

Buckley

Camp Murray

Carbonado

Dupont

East Ellsworth

Eatonville

Elbe

Ellsworth

Elmwood

Fox Island

Gig Harbor

Graham

Hadar

Hager City

Kapowsin

La Grande

Lakebay

Lakewood

Longbranch

Longmire

Maiden Rock

Mc Chord Afb

Mc Kenna

Mclean

Mershon

Milton

Offerman

Orting

Osmond

Paradise Inn

Patterson

Pierce

Plainview

Plum City

Prescott

Puyallup

River Falls

Roy

Rugby

South Prairie

Spanaway

Spring Valley

Steilacoom

Sumner

Tacoma

University Place

Vaughn

Wauna

Wilkeson

Wolford

Polk county (10,685)

list of cities:

Ace

Aldrich

Alleman

Altoona

Alturas

Amery

Ankeny

Aragon

Auburndale

Babson Park

Balsam Lake

Bartow

Beltrami

Benton

Berwick

Board Camp

Bolivar

Bondurant

Bradley

Brighton

Camden

Cedartown

Centuria

Clayton

Clear Lake

Climax

Clive

Columbus

Conasauga

Copperhill

Corrigan

Cove

Crookston

Cushing

Dallardsville

Dallas

Davenport

Delano

Des Moines

Dresser

Ducktown

Dundee

Dunnegan

Eagle Lake

East Grand Forks

Eaton Park

Elkhart

Erskine

Esom Hill

Euclid

Fair Play

Falls City

Farner

Fertile

Fisher

Flemington

Fort Meade

Fosston

Frederic

Frostproof

Goodrich

Grand Ronde

Grannis

Grimes

Gully

Haines City

Half Way

Hatfield

Highland City

Homeland

Humansville

Independence

Indian Lake Estates

Johnston

Kathleen

Kissimmee

Lake Alfred

Lake Hamilton

Lake Wales

Lakeland

Lakeshore

Leggett

Livingston

Loughman

Luck

Lynn

Mcintosh

Mena

Mentor

Mill Spring

Milltown

Mitchellville

Monmouth

Morrisville

Moscow

Mulberry

Nalcrest

Nichols

Nielsville

Ocoee

Old Fort

Onalaska

Osceola

Pleasant Hill

Polk

Polk City

Reliance

Rickreall

River Ranch

Rockmart

Runnells

Saint Croix Falls

Salem

Saluda

Shelby

Sheldahl

Star Prairie

Stromsburg

Trail

Tryon

Turtletown

Urbandale

Vandervoort

Waverly

West Des Moines

Wickes

Windsor Heights

Winger

Winter Haven

Portage county (13,315)

list of cities:

Almond

Amherst

Amherst Junction

Atwater

Aurora

Bancroft

Brady Lake

Custer

Deerfield

Diamond

Garrettsville

Hiram

Junction City

Kent

Mantua

Mogadore

Nelsonville

North Benton

Plover

Randolph

Ravenna

Rootstown

Rosholt

Stevens Point

Streetsboro

Wayland

Windham

Price county (2,830)

list of cities:

Brantwood

Catawba

Fifield

Kennan

Ogema

Park Falls

Phillips

Prentice

Racine county (680)

list of cities:

Burlington

Caledonia

Franksville

Kansasville

Racine

Rochester

Sturtevant

Union Grove

Waterford

Richland county (3,983)

list of cities:

Abercrombie

Archibald

Ballentine

Barney

Bellville

Blythewood

Butler

Calhoun

Cazenovia

Christine

Claremont

Colfax

Columbia

Crane

Delhi

Dundas

Eastover

Fairmount

Fairview

Gadsden

Gotham

Hankinson

Hopkins

Irmo

Lambert

Lidgerwood

Lone Rock

Lucas

Mangham

Mansfield

Mantador

Mcleod

Mooreton

Noble

Olney

Ontario

Parkersburg

Rayville

Richland Center

Savage

Sextonville

Shelby

Shiloh

Sidney

Start

State Park

Viola

Wahpeton

Walcott

White Rock

Wyndmere

Rock county (39,675)

list of cities:

Afton

Avalon

Bassett

Beaver Creek

Beloit

Clinton

Edgerton

Evansville

Footville

Hanover

Hardwick

Hills

Janesville

Jasper

Kenneth

Luverne

Magnolia

Milton

Orfordville

Steen

Rusk county (3,736)

list of cities:

Bruce

Conrath

Glen Flora

Hawkins

Henderson

Joinerville

Ladysmith

Laird Hill

Laneville

Minden

Mount Enterprise

New London

Overton

Price

Selman City

Sheldon

Tatum

Tony

Weyerhaeuser

Saint Croix county (227)

list of cities:

Baldwin

Christiansted

Deer Park

Frederiksted

Glenwood City

Hammond

Houlton

Hudson

Kingshill

New Richmond

Roberts

Somerset

Wilson

Woodville

Sauk county (20,520)

list of cities:

Baraboo

Hillpoint

La Valle

Lake Delton

Lime Ridge

Loganville

Merrimac

North Freedom

Plain

Prairie Du Sac

Reedsburg

Rock Springs

Sauk City

Spring Green

Sawyer county (11,829)

list of cities:

Couderay

Edgewater

Exeland

Hayward

Ojibwa

Radisson

Stone Lake

Winter

Shawano county (13,375)

list of cities:

Birnamwood

Bonduel

Bowler

Caroline

Cecil

Green Valley

Gresham

Krakow

Leopolis

Mattoon

Shawano

Tigerton

Tilleda

Wittenberg

Zachow

Sheboygan county (278)

list of cities:

Adell

Cascade

Cedar Grove

Elkhart Lake

Glenbeulah

Greenbush

Hingham

Kohler

Oostburg

Plymouth

Random Lake

Sheboygan

Sheboygan Falls

Waldo

Taylor county (3,050)

list of cities:

Abilene

Bedford

Blockton

Buffalo Gap

Butler

Campbellsville

Clearfield

Dyess Afb

Elk Horn

Flemington

Gilman

Grafton

Gravity

Hannibal

Howard

Jump River

Lawn

Lenox

Lublin

Mannsville

Medford

Merkel

New Market

Ovalo

Perry

Reynolds

Rib Lake

Rosemont

Rupert

Salem

Shady Grove

Sharpsburg

Simpson

Steinhatchee

Stetsonville

Thornton

Trent

Tuscola

Tye

Westboro

Trempealeau county (6,956)

list of cities:

Arcadia

Blair

Dodge

Eleva

Ettrick

Galesville

Independence

Osseo

Pigeon Falls

Strum

Trempealeau

Whitehall

Vernon county (3,485)

list of cities:

Anacoco

Bronaugh

Chaseburg

Coon Valley

De Soto

Deerfield

Evans

Fort Polk

Genoa

Harwood

Hillsboro

Hornbeck

Kurthwood

La Farge

Leesville

Metz

Milo

Moundville

Nevada

New Llano

Ontario

Pitkin

Readstown

Richards

Rosepine

Schell City

Sheldon

Simpson

Slagle

Stoddard

Viroqua

Walker

Westby

Vilas county (7,135)

list of cities:

Boulder Junction

Conover

Eagle River

Lac Du Flambeau

Land O Lakes

Manitowish Waters

Phelps

Presque Isle

Saint Germain

Sayner

Star Lake

Walworth county (20,033)

list of cities:

Akaska

Darien

Delavan

East Troy

Elkhorn

Fontana

Genoa City

Glenham

Honey Creek

Java

Lake Geneva

Lyons

Mobridge

Pell Lake

Selby

Sharon

Springfield

Walworth

Whitewater

Williams Bay

Zenda

Washburn county (4,768)

list of cities:

Birchwood

Minong

Sarona

Shell Lake

Spooner

Springbrook

Trego

Washington county (247)

list of cities:

Abingdon

Adamant

Addieville

Addison

Afton

Ainsworth

Akron

Allenport

Allenton

Amity

Angie

Anton

Arcola

Argyle

Arlington

Ashaway

Ashley

Atlasburg

Avella

Avon

Baileyville

Banks

Barlow

Barnes

Barre

Bartlesville

Bartlett

Bayport

Beallsville

Beals

Beaverton

Belgrade

Belpre

Bentleyville

Beverly

Big Pool

Blair

Block Island

Bogalusa

Boonsboro

Bradford

Brenham

Brighton

Bristol

Brookton

Brownsville

Bulger

Burgettstown

Burton

Buskirk

Buxton

Cabot

Cadet

Calais

Caledonia

California

Calvert

Cambridge

Campbellsburg

Canehill

Canonsburg

Carolina

Caryville

Cascade

Cavetown

Cecil

Central

Chappell Hill

Charleroi

Charlestown

Chatham

Chatom

Cherryfield

Chewsville

Chipley

Claysville

Clear Spring

Clemons

Clifton

Coal Center

Coal Run

Cokeburg

Colgate

Columbia Falls

Comstock

Copan

Cope

Cornelius

Cossayuna

Cottage Grove

Crawfordsville

Creswell

Cutler

Daisytown

Damascus

Dammeron Valley

Danforth

Davisboro

Deer Park

Denbo

Dennysville

Dewey

Donora

Du Bois

Dunlevy

East Barre

East Calais

East Machias

East Montpelier

Eastport

Ebro

Eighty Four

Elco

Elkins

Ellsworth

Elm Springs

Elrama

Emory

Enterprise

Evansville

Exeter

Fairplay

Fall Branch

Farmington

Fayetteville

Finleyville

Fleming

Forest Grove

Forest Lake

Fort Ann

Fort Calhoun

Fort Edward

Franklinton

Frankville

Fredericksburg

Fredericktown

Fruitdale

Funkstown

Gales Creek

Gaston

Gastonville

Germantown

Glade Spring

Glen Allan

Goshen

Grand Lake Stream

Graniteville

Granville

Greenland

Greenleaf

Greenville

Greenwich

Gunlock

Haddam

Hagerstown

Hampton

Hancock

Hanover

Hardinsburg

Harrington

Harrison

Hartford

Hendersonville

Herman

Hickory

Hildale

Hillsboro

Hollandale

Hollenberg

Hope Valley

Hopkinton

Houston

Hoyleton

Hubertus

Hudson Falls

Hugo

Huletts Landing

Hurricane

Irondale

Irvington

Ivins

Jackson

Joffre

Johnson

Johnson City

Jonesboro

Jonesborough

Jonesport

Kalona

Keedysville

Kennard

Kenyon

Kewaskum

Kingston

La Verkin

Lake Elmo

Lakeland

Lambert Lake

Langeloth

Lawrence

Leeds

Leland

Leroy

Limestone

Lincoln

Lindon

Linn

Little Hocking

Lowell

Lower Salem

Lubec

Machias

Machiasport

Macksburg

Mackville

Mahaska

Malcolm

Manning

Marianna

Marietta

Marine On Saint Croix

Marshfield

Maugansville

Mc Donald

Mc Intosh

Meadow Lands

Meadowview

Meddybemps

Mendota

Metcalfe

Middle Falls

Middle Granville

Midvale

Midway

Milbridge

Millry

Millsboro

Mineral Point

Monongahela

Montpelier

Moretown

Morrow

Morrowville

Mount Hermon

Mountain Home

Muse

Narragansett

Nashville

New Eagle

New Harmony

New Matamoras

Newburg

Newport

North Granville

North Kingstown

North Montpelier

North Plains

Northfield

Northfield Falls

Oakdale

Ochelata

Oconee

Okawville

Otis

Palmer

Peace Dale

Pekin

Pembroke

Perry

Pine Valley

Plainfield

Plymouth

Portland

Potosi

Prairie Grove

Princeton

Prosperity

Putnam Station

Radom

Ramona

Reno

Richeyville

Richfield

Richview

Richwoods

Riverside

Robbinston

Rockville

Rohrersville

Roper

Roscoe

Saint Catharine

Saint George

Saint James

Saint Paul

Saint Paul Park

Saint Stephens

Salem

Sandersville

Santa Clara

Saunderstown

Scandia

Scenery Hill

Shannock

Sharpsburg

Sherwood

Shushan

Slinger

Slocum

Slovan

Smithsburg

South Barre

Southview

Springdale

Springfield

Steuben

Stillwater

Stockdale

Stoneville

Strabane

Summers

Sunflower

Taylorstown

Telford

Tennille

Tibbie

Tiff

Timber

Tontitown

Topsfield

Toquerville

Tualatin

Van Voorhis

Vanceboro

Varnado

Venetia

Vera

Vernon

Vestaburg

Veyo

Vincent

Vinegar Bend

Virgin

Wagarville

Waite

Waitsfield

Wakefield

Warren

Warthen

Washington

Waterbury

Waterbury Center

Waterford

Watertown

Wausau

Wayside

Websterville

Weiser

Wellman

Wesley

West Alexander

West Bend

West Chester

West Finley

West Fork

West Kingston

West Middletown

Westerly

Westland

Whipple

Whitehall

Whiting

Willernie

Williamsport

Willisburg

Wingett Run

Winslow

Winterville

Wood River Junction

Woodbury

Woodrow

Worcester

Wyoming

Waukesha county (744)

list of cities:

Big Bend

Brookfield

Butler

Delafield

Dousman

Eagle

Elm Grove

Genesee Depot

Hartland

Lannon

Menomonee Falls

Merton

Mukwonago

Muskego

Nashotah

New Berlin

North Lake

North Prairie

Oconomowoc

Okauchee

Pewaukee

Sussex

Wales

Waukesha

Waupaca county (13,654)

list of cities:

Big Falls

Clintonville

Embarrass

Fremont

Iola

King

Manawa

Marion

New London

Ogdensburg

Readfield

Scandinavia

Waupaca

Weyauwega

Waushara county (8,827)

list of cities:

Coloma

Hancock

Pine River

Plainfield

Poy Sippi

Redgranite

Saxeville

Wautoma

Wild Rose

Winnebago county (35,598)

list of cities:

Buffalo Center

Butte Des Morts

Cherry Valley

Durand

Eureka

Forest City

Lake Mills

Larsen

Leland

Loves Park

Machesney Park

Menasha

Neenah

Omro

Oshkosh

Pecatonica

Pickett

Rake

Rockford

Rockton

Roscoe

Scarville

Seward

Shirland

South Beloit

Thompson

Waukau

Winnebago

Winneconne

Wood county (20,082)

list of cities:

Alba

Arpin

Auburndale

Babcock

Belleville

Blenker

Bloomdale

Bowling Green

Bradner

Custar

Cygnet

Davisville

Dunbridge

Golden

Grand Rapids

Haskins

Hawkins

Hewitt

Hoytville

Jerry City

Lemoyne

Luckey

Marshfield

Milladore

Millbury

Milton Center

Mineola

Mineral Wells

Nekoosa

North Baltimore

Northwood

Parkersburg

Pemberville

Perrysburg

Pittsville

Port Edwards

Portage

Quitman

Risingsun

Rockport

Rossford

Rudolph

Stony Ridge

Toledo

Tontogany

Vesper

Vienna

Walbridge

Walker

Washington

Waverly

Wayne

West Millgrove

Weston

Williamstown

Winnsboro

Wisconsin Rapids

Yantis

Recent Arrests and Citations:

Name Address Charges Arrest Date Link
Freddie L Carter N th St Milwaukee WI Manufacture/Deliver Cocaine (<=1g) and Possess W/Intent Cocaine (>15 40g) 07/10/2015 View Details
Carlton L Evans N Main St Oshkosh WI Armed Robbery 07/10/2015 View Details
Kurt A. Loyd S Main St Apt Waupaca WI Sex Registry Violation 07/10/2015 View Details
Scott T Bestler Park Ave Big Lake MN Failure To Support Child (120 Days+) 07/10/2015 View Details
David Beauchane th Ave Nw  Isanti MN Failure To Support Child (120 Days+) 07/10/2015 View Details
Victoria Mott N Sheppard Drive  Spooner WI Forgery Writings Or Objects and Theft Movable Property >$10,000 07/10/2015 View Details
Kevin T Day Division Avenue  Sheboygan WI Manufacture/Deliver Non Narcotics and Manufacture/Deliver Schedule Iv Drugs 07/10/2015 View Details
Anthony Trice Pearl St Waukesha WI 1st Degree Child Sex Assault Sexual Contact With Person Under Age Of 13 07/10/2015 View Details
Kera D. Skibba Meadow St Stevens Point WI Intentionally Point Firearm At Person 07/10/2015 View Details
Steven A Steinke Kremer Ave Racine WI Maintain Drug Trafficking Place 07/10/2015 View Details
Derrick D Pollard Mendota St Madison WI False Emergency 9 1 1 Call 07/10/2015 View Details
Jason A Wendt N Jackson Ave Jefferson WI Failure To Support Child (120 Days+) 07/10/2015 View Details
Jessica A Stofflet Lake Point Dr Madison WI Injury By Negligent Use/Weapon/Explosive 07/10/2015 View Details
William J Furlong Juniper Ln Marshall WI False Imprisonment 07/10/2015 View Details
Shannan R Meylor W Badger Rd Apt Madison WI Maintain Drug Trafficking Place 07/10/2015 View Details
Jeremy E Franklin Theft False Representation <=$2500 07/10/2015 View Details
Randy J Lamb Lodi Springfield Rd Dane WI Credit Card Theft By Acquisition 07/10/2015 View Details
William R Denis Busse St Madison WI Child Abuse Intentionally Cause Harm 07/10/2015 View Details
Shane W Lietz Main St Mc Farland WI Threats To Injure/Accuse Of Crime 07/10/2015 View Details
Nash A. Neiter S Ellms St Wittenberg WI Intent. Contribute/Delinquency Child 07/10/2015 View Details
John R Ripp Tall Oaks Rd Waunakee WI Obtain Prescription Drug W/ Fraud 07/10/2015 View Details
Terry Campbell Martin St Madison WI Entry Into Locked Vehicle 07/10/2015 View Details
Darren J. Belling N High Ridge Rd Merrill WI Stalking and Knowingly Violate A Domestic Abuse Order Injunction 07/10/2015 View Details
Brian J. Fisher th Street  Stevens Point WI Felon Possess Firearm 07/10/2015 View Details
Morgan D. Sykes N th Ave Wausau WI Felon Possess Firearm 07/10/2015 View Details
Abel Julio Matos Broadway St Apt Superior WI Possession Of Firearm By Felon 07/10/2015 View Details
Zachary Nicholas Dunaisky Ogden Ave Apt Superior WI Knowingly Violate A Domestic Abuse Order 07/10/2015 View Details
David C. Noe N Noe Rd Appleton WI Intimidate Victim/Threaten Force, Etc. 07/10/2015 View Details
Ashlee A. Luitze th St Uppr Kenosha WI Tamper/Household Products 07/10/2015 View Details
Thomas E. Lee th Ave Uppr Kenosha WI Maintain Drug Trafficking Place 07/10/2015 View Details

Back to Top